STATS / BIO

kick

Nickname:The Asian Sensation
Hometown:Woonsocket, RI
Birthday:October 23, 1988
Age:29
Weight:135lbs
Height:5’9”
Style:Muay Lao
Gym:Hard Knocks 365
Record:13-5

logo-2

Andre Soukhamthath Sponsor UFC

#MUAYLAO